🥊 ONE Championship: Moraes vs Ancajas  LIVE 🥋 UFC 305: Du Plessis -175 vs Adesanya +145  UPCOMING 🏆 ONE Fight Night: Geje Eustaquio KO  +220 🇵🇭 Eduard Folayang  Pinoy Pride Bet +180 🥊 UFC on ESPN: Holloway -130 vs Topuria +110  PRE-MATCH 🏅 Bibiano Fernandes Title Defense  -200 🎉 jili1111 Winner: Joven M. cashed out  ₱95,000 🥋 Bellator 310: Pitbull vs McKee  +160 🥊 ONE Championship: Geje Eustaquio  LIVE 🏆 UFC: Volkanovski vs Islam Makhachev  Rematch Odds 🥊 ONE Championship: Moraes vs Ancajas  LIVE 🥋 UFC 305: Du Plessis -175 vs Adesanya +145  UPCOMING 🏆 ONE Fight Night: Geje Eustaquio KO  +220 🇵🇭 Eduard Folayang  Pinoy Pride Bet +180 🥊 UFC on ESPN: Holloway -130 vs Topuria +110  PRE-MATCH 🏅 Bibiano Fernandes Title Defense  -200 🎉 jili1111 Winner: Joven M. cashed out  ₱95,000 🥋 Bellator 310: Pitbull vs McKee  +160 🥊 ONE Championship: Geje Eustaquio  LIVE 🏆 UFC: Volkanovski vs Islam Makhachev  Rematch Odds
LIVE MMA ODDS NOW OPEN

jili1111 MMA Betting – Best Odds on UFC, ONE Championship & More in the Philippines

Whether you're riding with Geje Eustaquio or backing the latest UFC title challenger, jili1111 gives you the most competitive MMA odds in the Philippines — with live in-play betting, fast GCash payouts, and a platform that's built for the Pinoy fighting fan.

50+
MMA Events/Month
Live
In-Play Betting
₱500
Min Bet
jili1111

Featured MMA Matchups

Current and upcoming bouts with live-updated odds — place your picks before the bell rings.

ONE Fight Night LIVE
Demetrious Johnson VS Adriano Moraes
Johnson Win1.75
Draw18.00
Moraes Win2.10

Flyweight · Lumpinee Stadium, Bangkok

Place Bet
UFC Fight Night UPCOMING
Alex Volkanovski VS Ilia Topuria
Volkanovski2.30
Draw22.00
Topuria1.65

Featherweight Title · T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas

Place Bet
ONE Championship LIVE
Eduard Folayang VS Ok Rae Yoon
Folayang2.45
Draw20.00
Ok Rae Yoon1.55

Lightweight · ONE: Masters of Fate

Bet on Folayang
UFC 305 UPCOMING
Dricus Du Plessis VS Israel Adesanya
Du Plessis1.60
Draw25.00
Adesanya2.40

Middleweight Title · Perth, Australia

Place Bet
ONE Fight Night PRE-MATCH
Geje Eustaquio VS Kairat Akhmetov
Eustaquio2.20
Draw19.00
Akhmetov1.72

Flyweight · ONE Championship Series

Back the Pinoy!
Bellator MMA UPCOMING
Patricio Pitbull VS A.J. McKee
Pitbull1.85
Draw21.00
McKee1.95

Featherweight · Bellator 310 Main Event

Place Bet
jili1111

Why Filipino MMA Fans Love Betting at jili1111

MMA is one of the fastest-growing sports in the Philippines, and the passion runs deep — especially when Pinoy fighters step into the circle. At jili1111, we've built our MMA betting section with that energy in mind. You get access to odds on every major promotion including UFC, ONE Championship, Bellator, and PXC (Pacific Xtreme Combat), so you're never left waiting for a market to open.

What makes jili1111 different from other platforms? It's the combination of competitive pricing on every fight card, a mobile-first interface that works perfectly on Android and iOS, and payment methods that every Filipino knows and trusts — GCash, Maya, BDO, and BPI. No conversion fees, no confusing currency switches. You deposit in pesos, you win in pesos.

The platform also supports live in-play betting, so you can adjust your position as the fight unfolds. Watching a fighter get rocked in Round 1? Hedge your bet. Seeing someone dominate on the ground? Double down. It's the kind of flexibility that serious MMA bettors in the Philippines have been asking for — and jili1111 delivers it.

Sample MMA Betting Odds at jili1111

Odds are updated in real time. Register to access full markets on every fight card.

Event Promotion Fighter A Odds A Fighter B Odds B Status
ONE Fight Night 22 ONE Championship Geje Eustaquio 2.20 Kairat Akhmetov 1.72 ● PRE-MATCH
UFC Fight Night UFC Max Holloway 1.85 Justin Gaethje 2.00 ● LIVE
ONE Championship ONE Eduard Folayang 2.45 Ok Rae Yoon 1.55 ● LIVE
UFC 305 UFC Du Plessis 1.60 Adesanya 2.40 ● UPCOMING
Bellator 310 Bellator Patricio Pitbull 1.85 A.J. McKee 1.95 ● UPCOMING

Types of MMA Bets Available at jili1111

From simple win/loss to prop bets — more options means more ways to win.

Moneyline (Fight Winner)

The most straightforward MMA bet — just pick who you think will win the fight. Simple, clean, and perfect for beginners and pros alike.

Round Betting

Predict which round the fight ends in. Higher risk but significantly better odds. Great for fans who really know the fighters' tendencies.

Method of Victory

Pick if a fighter wins by KO/TKO, submission, or decision. If you believe a wrestler will tap someone out, this market pays much better than a straight win bet.

Over / Under Rounds

Bet on whether the total fight duration goes over or under a set number of rounds. A popular market when two grapplers meet or two heavy hitters collide.

Live In-Play Betting

Bet while the fight is happening. Odds shift in real time based on what's occurring in the cage. This is where sharp bettors at jili1111 find the most value.

Parlay / Multi-Bet

Combine multiple fight picks into one ticket for massively boosted returns. Hit all legs and your payout at jili1111 can be life-changing — especially during a stacked UFC card.

Pinoy Fighters, Philippine Pride — Back Your Bets at jili1111

There's nothing like the feeling when a Filipino fighter lands the finishing blow and you've backed them from the start. jili1111 makes sure you're never short of options when it comes to Philippine MMA talent. Eduard Folayang's journey with ONE Championship, Geje Eustaquio's flyweight title bouts, and the rise of next-generation Pinoy fighters — every major bout involving Philippine athletes is covered on our platform.

ONE Championship is especially close to the heart of Filipino fight fans. The promotion regularly holds events in Manila and features some of the most technically skilled Filipino martial artists in the world. At jili1111, you get dedicated markets for every ONE Championship event, complete with pre-match odds, live betting windows, and prop markets for Philippine fight cards.

Our team of odds compilers updates prices constantly throughout fight week — from the initial line release right up to walkout time. That means if you spot value early, you can lock it in before the market moves. And if you miss the pre-match window, jili1111's live MMA betting section keeps you in the action until the final bell.

Register & Bet on Pinoy Fighters
jili1111

How to Start MMA Betting at jili1111 in 4 Steps

Fast, straightforward, and fully in PHP. Laro na!

1
Create Your Account

Sign up at jili1111 in under 2 minutes. All you need is a valid email and mobile number. No complicated verification steps to slow you down.

2
Deposit via GCash or Maya

Fund your jili1111 account using GCash, Maya, BDO, BPI, UnionBank, or any major Philippine bank. Minimum deposit is just ₱500.

3
Find Your MMA Fight

Head to the MMA section, browse upcoming events, filter by promotion (UFC, ONE Championship, Bellator), and pick the fight you want to bet on.

4
Place Your Bet & Win

Select your market, enter your stake in pesos, confirm your bet, and watch the fight. Winnings land in your jili1111 wallet instantly after the result.

jili1111

jili1111 MMA Betting – by the Numbers

Since launching our dedicated sports betting section, jili1111 has become the platform of choice for Filipino MMA bettors. Here's a quick look at what we bring to the table every month.

50+
MMA Events Covered Monthly
200+
Betting Markets Per Event
5min
Average GCash Withdrawal
24/7
Live Betting Support

Every day at jili1111, thousands of Filipino bettors are placing wagers on MMA events from around the world. Our in-house odds team monitors every fight card closely, adjusting lines as injury news, weigh-in results, and camp reports emerge. You're always getting up-to-date pricing, not stale numbers posted days before the event.

For Filipino fans of ONE Championship in particular, jili1111 is unmatched. We cover every event on the card — from the main event down to the preliminary bouts — with full pre-match and live markets. No other Philippine platform offers this level of ONE Championship coverage alongside UFC, Bellator, and regional promotions like PXC and LFA.

Frequently Asked Questions – MMA Betting at jili1111

Got questions? Here are the ones we hear most from Filipino bettors.

jili1111 operates under a valid gaming license and accepts players from the Philippines. Online sports betting, including MMA, is available to Filipino residents through licensed offshore and local platforms. Always make sure you are of legal gambling age (21+) before registering.

At jili1111, you can bet on UFC, ONE Championship, Bellator MMA, PXC (Pacific Xtreme Combat), LFA, and other major international MMA promotions. ONE Championship events — especially those featuring Filipino fighters — get the widest market coverage on our platform.

Yes! jili1111 supports live in-play MMA betting on selected events. You can place bets between rounds and see real-time odds that shift based on what's happening inside the cage. This feature is available on all major UFC and ONE Championship events on our platform.

Withdrawals at jili1111 are processed through GCash, Maya, BDO, BPI, UnionBank, and other Philippine banks via InstaPay or PESONet. Most GCash withdrawals are completed within 5 minutes. All transactions are in Philippine Peso — no hidden conversion fees.

The minimum MMA bet at jili1111 is ₱100 per selection, making it accessible for casual Filipino fight fans and experienced bettors alike. There is no maximum bet cap published — high-stakes bettors should contact our support team to confirm limits for specific events.

Yes! jili1111 runs regular MMA-specific promotions, especially around major UFC and ONE Championship events. These include enhanced odds on Pinoy fighters, free bet offers for new registrations, and cashback deals on losing MMA parlays. Check the promotions section after logging in for the latest offers.

Claim Your MMA Welcome Bonus at jili1111

New members get a 100% matched deposit bonus up to ₱10,000. Perfect for loading up your account ahead of the next big UFC or ONE Championship card.